Product list
Copper System
Lan Cable
Patch Cord
Patch Panel
Keystone Jack
Faceplate
Coaxial Cable
Network Accessories
Fiber Optic System
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables
Indoor Fiber Optic Cables
Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Pigtail
ODF
Terminal Box
Fiber Enclosure
Fiber Faceplate
Media Converter
Fiber Adapter
Home>>  Products> Fiber Optic System-Fiber Patch Cord  


PN: SL-SC/FC+MM/DUP



Description: Multimode Patch Cord PC(2xSC-2xFC, 62.5/125)



Name:

Starlink Fiber Patch Cord

Code:

SL-SC/FC+MM/DUP

Length:

1-30 M

Fibers:

2 x multimode, 62.5/125

Connectors:

SC (A1)

SC (A2)

FC (B1)

FC (B2)

Insertion loss:

< 0.25 dB

< 0.25 dB

< 0.25 dB

< 0.25


Copyright © 2008-2013    Star Link IT Co., Limited All Rights Reserved           Tel : +86-755-29749755          sales@starlinkit.com